Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.E. PICORNELLC.E. PICORNELL C.E. MEDITERRANI BC.E. MEDITERRANI B Sat, 10/09/2021 16:00 GMT+2 244 - Picornell, CEM - 50m coberta 5161504044300 Sat, 10/09/2021 16:00 GMT+2 244 - Picornell, CEM - 50m coberta
Look C.N. SANT ANDREU BC.N. SANT ANDREU B C.W. FIGUERESC.W. FIGUERES Sat, 10/09/2021 16:00 GMT+2 257 - St Andreu, CN ( P.Serrat) 28311230608100 Sat, 10/09/2021 16:00 GMT+2 257 - St Andreu, CN ( P.Serrat)
Look C.N. BADIA BC.N. BADIA B CN BANYOLESCN BANYOLES Fri, 10/22/2021 21:00 GMT+2 195 - Badia, CN - 25m 1242221206100 Fri, 10/22/2021 21:00 GMT+2 195 - Badia, CN - 25m
Look A.E. SANTA EULÀLIAA.E. SANTA EULÀLIA C.E.F. CREU GROGAC.E.F. CREU GROGA Sat, 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT+2 228 - Santa Eulàlia, AE 1994135517200 Sat, 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT+2 228 - Santa Eulàlia, AE
Look GEiEGGEiEG C.N. CALDES AC.N. CALDES A Sat, 11/13/2021 19:00 GMT+2 168 - G.E.I.E.G. 7112324023200 Sat, 11/13/2021 19:00 GMT+2 168 - G.E.I.E.G.

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ORIOL QUESADA MARTINORIOL QUESADA MARTIN C.E. MEDITERRANI B 19
Look DAVID HOLGADO GREGORIDAVID HOLGADO GREGORI C.N. BADIA B 10
Look ELOI VERGES XIFRAELOI VERGES XIFRA GEiEG 7
Look VICTOR MASSO GARCIAVICTOR MASSO GARCIA A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 7
Look MATTHEW MIFSUDMATTHEW MIFSUD C.N. SANT ANDREU B 6

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look ADRIA JIMENEZ ANILLOADRIA JIMENEZ ANILLO C.E.F. CREU GROGA 22
Look JUAN DAVID TILAGUY RODRIGUEZJUAN DAVID TILAGUY RODRIGUEZ C.W. FIGUERES 21
Look ENRIC GIRONELLA FERNANDEZENRIC GIRONELLA FERNANDEZ C.W. FIGUERES 21
Look ARNAU PLAZAS LOPEZARNAU PLAZAS LOPEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 20
Look BERNAT ARGENTE CALDERONBERNAT ARGENTE CALDERON A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 17

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look ADRIA GARCIA MOLINAADRIA GARCIA MOLINA C.N. BADIA B 1
Look EDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZEDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 1
Look DAWID ROBERT WEILANDDAWID ROBERT WEILAND A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 1
Look HUGO BALLESTEROS MOLINAHUGO BALLESTEROS MOLINA GEiEG 1
Look ALEX CORRES SALDAÑAALEX CORRES SALDAÑA C.E. MEDITERRANI B 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look EDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZEDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 5
Look PABLO QUATTROCCHIOPABLO QUATTROCCHIO C.N. BADIA B 4
Look RAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZRAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZ C.N. CALDES A 2
Look JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLAJAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA C.N. SANT ANDREU B 1
Look ALEX CORRES SALDAÑAALEX CORRES SALDAÑA C.E. MEDITERRANI B 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look ALEX MÉRIDA OROZCOALEX MÉRIDA OROZCO C.N. SANT ANDREU B 56
Look VICTOR CALERO ORTEGOVICTOR CALERO ORTEGO C.N. BADIA B 43
Look PABLO COLLADO BARRIENTOSPABLO COLLADO BARRIENTOS C.E. MEDITERRANI B 41
Look ARNAU CUNILLERA MAROTOARNAU CUNILLERA MAROTO C.N. SANT ANDREU B 40
Look EDGAR ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZEDGAR ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ C.E. MEDITERRANI B 37

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO VILLAREJO MORILLASALEJANDRO VILLAREJO MORILLAS C.W. FIGUERES 10
Look PAU RIERA OSUNAPAU RIERA OSUNA C.W. FIGUERES 9
Look ALEIX BAHI SOLEALEIX BAHI SOLE C.W. FIGUERES 8
Look JULIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZJULIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ C.E.F. CREU GROGA 7
Look ENRIC GIRONELLA FERNANDEZENRIC GIRONELLA FERNANDEZ C.W. FIGUERES 6

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look DAVID JURADO  RODRIGUEZDAVID JURADO RODRIGUEZ C.N. CALDES A 2
Look SERGI PIZARRO GARCIASERGI PIZARRO GARCIA C.E.F. CREU GROGA 2
Look ISCLE RIQUELME LOPEZ DE VINUESAISCLE RIQUELME LOPEZ DE VINUESA CN BANYOLES 1
Look JOSEP PUIG RUIZJOSEP PUIG RUIZ C.N. BADIA B 1
Look SERGI BARREDA COLOMSERGI BARREDA COLOM C.N. SANT ANDREU B 1

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look CESAR ARIEL RAVIÑACESAR ARIEL RAVIÑA C.N. CALDES A 1

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look MARTÍ NADAL COSTAMARTÍ NADAL COSTA CN BANYOLES 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look ORIOL QUESADA MARTINORIOL QUESADA MARTIN C.E. MEDITERRANI B 4
Look ADRIA GARCIA MOLINAADRIA GARCIA MOLINA C.N. BADIA B 3
Look ADRIA COLL RABANEDAADRIA COLL RABANEDA C.W. FIGUERES 3
Look LUCAS CRIADO MARTINEZLUCAS CRIADO MARTINEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 2
Look JUAN DAVID TILAGUY RODRIGUEZJUAN DAVID TILAGUY RODRIGUEZ C.W. FIGUERES 2

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look CARLES PASADAS PERIERACARLES PASADAS PERIERA CN BANYOLES 20
Look DAVID MONTORO SANCHEZDAVID MONTORO SANCHEZ GEiEG 16
Look SERGI DOMINGUEZ ACEBRONSERGI DOMINGUEZ ACEBRON C.E. PICORNELL 14
Look RAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZRAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZ C.N. CALDES A 14
Look EDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZEDUARD VILLAR MARTINEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 13

Others

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR CAMARERO IZARBEZVICTOR CAMARERO IZARBEZ C.E. PICORNELL 2
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.