GEiEG/CN BANYOLES — C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT

Information

Time
16:30 GMT+1
Date
Sat, 10/30/2021
Place
168 - G.E.I.E.G.
Referees
CARLOS SAÑUDO CALAVIA, Joan Matabosch Figueras, NORA BRUGADA GARRIGA

Periods

GEI 5 0 3 2 1 2
C.W 0 2 0 3 1 2

GEiEG/CN BANYOLES

Goals equality:
92.31%
Goals superiority:
7.69%
Goals penalty:
0%
Effectiveness in superior plays:
12.5%
Number Name G GS GE GP E P
Look 1 MIQUEL IZQUIERDO SAISMIQUEL IZQUIERDO SAIS 0 0 0 0 1 0
Look 2 MARC MARTINEZ CAÑADASMARC MARTINEZ CAÑADAS 1 0 1 0 0 1
Look 3 POL CARMANIU BASCOMPTAPOL CARMANIU BASCOMPTA 3 1 2 0 1 0
Look 4 PERE FONT MOYANOPERE FONT MOYANO 3 0 3 0 1 0
Look 5 UNAI VENAL CASELLASUNAI VENAL CASELLAS 1 0 1 0 1 0
Look 6 Joan Cassany BlancoJoan Cassany Blanco 1 0 1 0 0 1
Look 7 Anuar Mazouz AttahiriAnuar Mazouz Attahiri 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 8 ANIOL RUSTULLET MARCHANIOL RUSTULLET MARCH 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 9 ALEX ROURA RODRIGUEZALEX ROURA RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 10 GUERAU QUINTANO VILOSAGUERAU QUINTANO VILOSA 4 0 4 0 0 0
Look 11 NIL CARMANIU BASCOMPTANIL CARMANIU BASCOMPTA 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 12 IVAN FERNANDES CAETANO NUEVALOSIVAN FERNANDES CAETANO NUEVALOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 13 MARTÍ GARRE GELADAMARTÍ GARRE GELADA 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 14 HAYTAM HADDOUZI OULAD BENNASSARHAYTAM HADDOUZI OULAD BENNASSAR 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIAALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0

Coach

  • DAVID ROURA MENDEZ (Delegado)
  • DAVID MONTORO SANCHEZ (Entrenador)
  • DAVID MONTORO SANCHEZ (Delegado)
  • JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Delegado)
  • JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Entrenador)
  • MARÇAL ALSINA SOLER (Delegado)
  • PAU PRIETO ESPINOSA (Entrenador)
  • JORDI RIERA ROS (Delegado)
  • LAURA PARRAMON PLANAS (Delegado)
  • Jose Garre Olmo (Delegado)
  • JOAN HEREU MORALES (Delegado)
  • PAU PRIETO ESPINOSA (Delegado)
  • CARLES PASADAS PERIERA (Delegado)
  • CARLES PASADAS PERIERA (Entrenador)

C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT

Goals equality:
100%
Goals superiority:
0%
Goals penalty:
12.5%
Effectiveness in superior plays:
0%
Number Name G GS GE GP E P
Look 1 ALBERT PALLARÈS I ROMANSALBERT PALLARÈS I ROMANS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 2 Júlia Aragonès VenturaJúlia Aragonès Ventura 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 3 JULIA TOMAS RODRIGUEZJULIA TOMAS RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 0 2 0
Look 4 JAN FURTIA VALLSJAN FURTIA VALLS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 5 ADRIÀ RUBIO I GARCÍAADRIÀ RUBIO I GARCÍA 0 0 0 0 1 0
Look 6 Natàlia Puigdomenech GonzálezNatàlia Puigdomenech González 0 0 0 0 2 0
Look 7 GUILLEM HERNANDEZ NOGUÉGUILLEM HERNANDEZ NOGUÉ 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 8 SERGI RICH CULLELLSERGI RICH CULLELL 2 0 2 0 0 0
Look 9 JUDIT RODRIGUEZ MORCILLOJUDIT RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 10 PAU PAGES RUIZPAU PAGES RUIZ 6 0 5 1 1 0
Look 11 Pol  López de Coca RoigPol López de Coca Roig 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 12 DÚNIA RABIONET CASADELLÀDÚNIA RABIONET CASADELLÀ 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 13 NURIA RUANO FREIXASNURIA RUANO FREIXAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Look 14 ROGER SAIS ORTEGAROGER SAIS ORTEGA 0 0 0 0 2 1

Coach

  • DAVID CODINA HUIX (Entrenador)
  • CLAUDIA OROS TARRAGO (Delegado)

Score

GEiEG/CN BANYOLES 0 1 2 3 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 11 11 11 12 12 13
C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 4 5 5 6 7 7 8 8
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.