C.N. ATL BARCELONETA — U.E. D'HORTA
Información
Hora
10:45 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 16/04/2023 Árbitros
ADRIANA LOPEZ ALCORIZA, AIDA BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, Rafael Calopa Morell, XAVIER MARMOL SEVE Parciales
C.N | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
U.E | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
U.E. D'HORTA
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
20%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | CLAUDIA MARTINEZ MIRALLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MAR BECERRA ESCOBAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JÚLIA CAMPOS PAREDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | IRENE PINAR SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | CARLA NOGUERA PALOMO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARTA BAUTISTA GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | AINNHOA PINAR MOVILLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | PALOMA GUILLEN BORT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 9 | LAURA MONTESINOS FERRERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | OLIVIA ESFORZADO BENDICHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IRENE GASCO FONTANET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 12 | BIANCA BARLOCCO MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | AROA AYZA ARRABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | LETICIA RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - ROGER BRIAS CARTES (Entrenador)
- E2 - DANIEL ESFORZADO ARMENGOL (Entrenador)
- DE - YOLANDA SUAREZ GAMAZO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. ATL BARCELONETA
Goles igualdad:
71.43%
Goles superioridad:
28.57%
Goles de penalti:
22.22%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
22.22%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | IDA TUREGANO BOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | PAULA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ESTEL RAMON TORRENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | XENIA CORTES MARCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | JANA UBARTI SALVADOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JÚLIA CEREIJO GASSOL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 7 | EIRE AÑO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | LAIA NICOLAS LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ISABEL PIRALKOVA COELLO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ANNA HAM-MAN ROMERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | CANDELA RODRIGUEZ LEÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | BROOKE TORA GIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | DENISSE RODRÍGUEZ GISPERT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MARC COMAS IGLESIAS (Entrenador)
- E2 - ADRIA PEIDRO CAPARROS (Entrenador)
- DE - MARC RIBOT BARON (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
U.E. D'HORTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
C.N. ATL BARCELONETA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |