C.N. ATL BARCELONETA — U.E. D'HORTA
Informació
Hora
10:45 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 16/04/2023 Àrbitres
ADRIANA LOPEZ ALCORIZA, AIDA BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, Rafael Calopa Morell, XAVIER MARMOL SEVE Parcials
C.N | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
U.E | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
U.E. D'HORTA
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
20%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | CLAUDIA MARTINEZ MIRALLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MAR BECERRA ESCOBAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | JÚLIA CAMPOS PAREDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | IRENE PINAR SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CARLA NOGUERA PALOMO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARTA BAUTISTA GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | AINNHOA PINAR MOVILLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | PALOMA GUILLEN BORT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 9 | LAURA MONTESINOS FERRERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | OLIVIA ESFORZADO BENDICHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | IRENE GASCO FONTANET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 12 | BIANCA BARLOCCO MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | AROA AYZA ARRABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | LETICIA RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - ROGER BRIAS CARTES (Entrenador)
- E2 - DANIEL ESFORZADO ARMENGOL (Entrenador)
- DE - YOLANDA SUAREZ GAMAZO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. ATL BARCELONETA
Gols igualtat:
71.43%
Gols superioritat:
28.57%
Gols penal:
22.22%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
22.22%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | IDA TUREGANO BOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | PAULA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ESTEL RAMON TORRENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | XENIA CORTES MARCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | JANA UBARTI SALVADOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | JÚLIA CEREIJO GASSOL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 7 | EIRE AÑO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 8 | LAIA NICOLAS LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ISABEL PIRALKOVA COELLO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ANNA HAM-MAN ROMERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | CANDELA RODRIGUEZ LEÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | BROOKE TORA GIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | DENISSE RODRÍGUEZ GISPERT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MARC COMAS IGLESIAS (Entrenador)
- E2 - ADRIA PEIDRO CAPARROS (Entrenador)
- DE - MARC RIBOT BARON (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
U.E. D'HORTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
C.N. ATL BARCELONETA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |