Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look BIWPA BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUBBIWPA BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB C.W. ANGLÈSC.W. ANGLÈS Sat, 10/09/2021 16:30 GMT+2 185 - Sant Feliu, CN 23772224110200 Sat, 10/09/2021 16:30 GMT+2 185 - Sant Feliu, CN
Look C.N. CALDES BC.N. CALDES B C.W. SANT ADRIÀC.W. SANT ADRIÀ Sat, 10/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 177 - Caldes, C.N. 11151345333400 Sat, 10/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 177 - Caldes, C.N.
Look C.W. GARRAFC.W. GARRAF CN POBLE NOU CCN POBLE NOU C Sat, 10/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 350 - Espai Blau, CEM 4190324042800 Sat, 10/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 350 - Espai Blau, CEM
Look C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTERC.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER CN IGUALADACN IGUALADA Sat, 10/23/2021 16:30 GMT+2 167 - Tarraco, C.N. 9134603114300 Sat, 10/23/2021 16:30 GMT+2 167 - Tarraco, C.N.
Look C.N. MARTORELLC.N. MARTORELL C.N. OLOT C.N. OLOT "B" Sat, 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT+2 175 - Martorell, CN 1692441416300 Sat, 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT+2 175 - Martorell, CN

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look MAURICI LLORET PUEYOMAURICI LLORET PUEYO C.N. MARTORELL 11
Look ELOI NOGUERA ROSICHELOI NOGUERA ROSICH CN IGUALADA 9
Look JOAN ALBÀ ALBALATEJOAN ALBÀ ALBALATE C.W. GARRAF 7
Look JORDI NAVARRO MAESTROJORDI NAVARRO MAESTRO CN POBLE NOU C 7
Look MARC ALABAU I BLANQUERAMARC ALABAU I BLANQUERA C.N. OLOT "B" 6

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JORGE ROMERO RIBASJORGE ROMERO RIBAS C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 29
Look Francesc Planella GonzálezFrancesc Planella González C.W. ANGLÈS 24
Look GUIM XALABARDER CORTÉSGUIM XALABARDER CORTÉS C.N. CALDES B 22
Look ALEX SANCHEZ LARAALEX SANCHEZ LARA C.N. MARTORELL 22
Look POL BASSA SOLERPOL BASSA SOLER C.W. ANGLÈS 21

Expulsions and penalty

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO GARCIA MADRIDALEJANDRO GARCIA MADRID C.W. SANT ADRIÀ 1

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look ROGER GRANE MARCEROGER GRANE MARCE BIWPA BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB 1
Look ISMAEL ABOLAFIA MOROISMAEL ABOLAFIA MORO C.N. MARTORELL 1
Look ARNAU PÉREZ DÍAZARNAU PÉREZ DÍAZ C.W. SANT ADRIÀ 1
Look Francesc Planella GonzálezFrancesc Planella González C.W. ANGLÈS 1
Look ARNAU PONT LLEOPARTARNAU PONT LLEOPART C.W. ANGLÈS 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look DAVID TORILO ROMERODAVID TORILO ROMERO C.N. MARTORELL 2
Look ADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANAADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANA C.W. ANGLÈS 2
Look ÒSCAR BAELLA BOIXADERAÒSCAR BAELLA BOIXADERA C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 1
Look RAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZRAUL GALLARIN MUÑOZ C.N. CALDES B 1
Look FERRAN SERRA VILAFERRAN SERRA VILA C.N. OLOT "B" 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look ARNAU CASADEVALL MONELLSARNAU CASADEVALL MONELLS C.N. OLOT "B" 77
Look MAURICI LLORET PUEYOMAURICI LLORET PUEYO C.N. MARTORELL 59
Look ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 53
Look Sebastian Alexander SakSebastian Alexander Sak BIWPA BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB 52
Look MARC ALABAU I BLANQUERAMARC ALABAU I BLANQUERA C.N. OLOT "B" 46

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look GUIM XALABARDER CORTÉSGUIM XALABARDER CORTÉS C.N. CALDES B 8
Look MARC VIDAL BADÍAMARC VIDAL BADÍA C.W. SANT ADRIÀ 8
Look PAU CORTES VILARDELLPAU CORTES VILARDELL C.N. CALDES B 5
Look ALEX PROS I HASLERALEX PROS I HASLER C.N. CALDES B 5
Look ANTONI MALLOFRE  BONASTREANTONI MALLOFRE BONASTRE CN IGUALADA 5

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 2
Look RAUL DOMINGUEZ PEREARAUL DOMINGUEZ PEREA CN POBLE NOU C 2
Look PAU CORTES VILARDELLPAU CORTES VILARDELL C.N. CALDES B 1
Look JOEL VALENCIA FERNANDEZJOEL VALENCIA FERNANDEZ C.N. CALDES B 1
Look ALEX BATTO SUAREZALEX BATTO SUAREZ C.N. CALDES B 1

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look POL REYES MARTÍPOL REYES MARTÍ C.N. OLOT "B" 1
Look ISAAC ANTOLIN MUÑOZISAAC ANTOLIN MUÑOZ C.W. SANT ADRIÀ 1
Look ROGER GARCIA ARAGONESESROGER GARCIA ARAGONESES C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 1
Look DANIEL CASTAÑEDA CARDONADANIEL CASTAÑEDA CARDONA C.W. ANGLÈS 1
Look SAULO SUMOY ROVIRASAULO SUMOY ROVIRA C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 1

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look IGNACIO SAIZ COLMENARIGNACIO SAIZ COLMENAR C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look ELOI NOGUERA ROSICHELOI NOGUERA ROSICH CN IGUALADA 5
Look MAURICI LLORET PUEYOMAURICI LLORET PUEYO C.N. MARTORELL 3
Look JOAN ALBÀ ALBALATEJOAN ALBÀ ALBALATE C.W. GARRAF 3
Look ARNAU CASADEVALL MONELLSARNAU CASADEVALL MONELLS C.N. OLOT "B" 3
Look SERGI COTS MIQUELSERGI COTS MIQUEL C.N. MARTORELL 3

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look JORDI ROSELL MATASJORDI ROSELL MATAS C.W. GARRAF 28
Look ADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANAADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANA C.W. ANGLÈS 27
Look SERGIO MOLLA MINUESASERGIO MOLLA MINUESA CN POBLE NOU C 24
Look ÒSCAR BAELLA BOIXADERAÒSCAR BAELLA BOIXADERA C.N. TARRACO - TARRACO CENTER 22
Look DAVID TORILO ROMERODAVID TORILO ROMERO C.N. MARTORELL 15
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.