Informação
Hora
20:30 GMT+2 Data
Sex, 09/02/2024 Local
173 - Olot, CN
Árbitros
JAUME TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ, JOSE ASENSIO MEJIAS, JOSE ELIAS DE CASO MARTIN, MARINA FRANCO PARADELL, MERITXELL VICENS SERRA Parciais
C.N | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
GEI | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
C.N. OLOT
Gols igualdade:
50%
Gols superioridade:
50%
Gols penalti:
33.33%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
62.5%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | FERRAN PLANELLA CAMPOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALEX LOPEZ BERNI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | IULIAN RAZVAN GHICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ABEL CARRILLO CLAVAGUERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ADRIA MOLINA CARGOL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NIL FRANCH PALLISERA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ver 7 | POL BASSA SOLER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | JOEL GONZALEZ JUAREZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JOAN VENTOLA SALA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ARNAU ABEL CAMPOS | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MARC ALABAU I BLANQUERA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARTI BOIX NOGUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | GILBERT SERRA MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | GERARD BUSQUETS GARNATXE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E1 - JAN IBERN RODRIGUEZ (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- DE - DANIEL PUERTO MORENO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
GEIEG
Gols igualdade:
81.82%
Gols superioridade:
18.18%
Gols penalti:
21.43%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
28.57%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ROGER RIERA BALLESTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARC PALOM AGUSTI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ALBERT JONAMA VIDAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | VICTOR PEREZ AMORES | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | OLAU LLORET ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARC CASTANYER ESCRIBANO | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ELOI VERGES XIFRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 8 | ARNAU CARRENYO ROCA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ANDREU ESCATLLAR CABARROCAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | GUILLEM MARTINEZ CRUSET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JOAN HEREU MORALES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MIQUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- DE - RAMON JONAMA CASELLAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Monitor/Nivel 1)
Pontuação
C.N. OLOT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
GEIEG | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 |