GEiEG/BANYOLES — C.N. SALLENT
Informação
Hora
14:30 GMT+2 Data
Sáb, 24/04/2021 Árbitros
ARIADNA FONT PEREZ, CARLOS JAVIER VILLANUEVA CABRERA, JORDI CISNEROS HORRILLO, NATALIYA TYMOFYEYEVA, NORA BRUGADA GARRIGA Parciais
GEI | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
C.N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SALLENT
Gols igualdade:
100%
Gols superioridade:
0%
Gols penalti:
0%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
0%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | DANI AYMERICH SOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALBERT GILLILAND BLANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | GUILLEM PUJOL CASIMIRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MIQUEL FERRER VILARDELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | GENIS TRIAS DOMENECH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JOEL PASCUET SOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 7 | MIQUEL NAVARRO JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | IZAN RUBIO GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JOFRE TRIAS DOMÈNECH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 10 | JOAN COLL SUBIRANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ALEX MARTIN IGNACIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | DIDAC NOGUERA GIRALT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- MONTSERRAT FONTCUBERTA VIÑOLAS (Entrenador)
- E1 - ROGER BOIXADER SALVANS (Entrenador)
- GEMMA BLANCO PUJOL (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JORGE MONTALA LOPEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - JOAN PUJOL PONS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- XAVIER PONT FERNANDEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
GEiEG/BANYOLES
Gols igualdade:
86.21%
Gols superioridade:
13.79%
Gols penalti:
6.45%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
66.67%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PERE RAMIO RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | GUILLEM MARTINEZ CRUSET | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ANIOL GATIUS JIMENEZ | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MIQUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | NIL OLIVERAS COLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALEIX ROBLEDILLO BOSACOMA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 9 | MARC GUELL PARRAMON | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ALEIX JORDAN PACHON | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IVAN ARTACHO MARTINEZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | EMANUEL DANIEL DAVID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | EDUARDO GOMES MOREIRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- DE - DANIEL ROBLEDILLO GARCIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - ADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANA (Entrenador)
- DC - INMA MARTINEZ GARCIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ADRIA COMAJOAN CIURANA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- PAU PRIETO ESPINOSA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- CARLES PASADAS PERIERA (Entrenador)
Pontuação
C.N. SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
GEiEG/BANYOLES | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 31 |