C.N. TERRASSA B — C.N. VALLIRANA
Información
Hora
12:55 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 19/11/2023 Lugar
163 - Terrassa C.N.
Árbitros
ALBERT CANER CANELA, Anna Belen Monje Lopez, EDUARD CANER ESPINOSA, JUDIT MOLINA BERMUDEZ, MERITXELL CANELA BARBER Parciales
C.N | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ‐ |
C.N | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ‐ |
C.N. TERRASSA B
Goles igualdad:
87.5%
Goles superioridad:
12.5%
Goles de penalti:
11.11%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
25%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PAU RINAT MILIAN PORRAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 2 | GENIS CANTUDO OVIEDO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 3 | ERIK SAENZ DE IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ARNAU ZAMORA PUJOLÀ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 5 | ERIC VILLAREAL MURIEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ROGER SANCHEZ TOMAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | BIEL GARCIA ARJONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | YABSIRA CASADO FUENTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ALAN GONZALEZ ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MIQUEL QUIROGA ZAMORA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 11 | MARÇAL MARTIN LÓPEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | DAVID SÁNCHEZ SANTOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 14 | IAN BARTOLOME COLLADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - F.XAVIER REINA ROVIRA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - MOISES CANTUDO MARTINEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - ROCIO SANTOS DE PAZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- PF - IVAN SANCHEZ SANTOS (Preparador Físico)
C.N. VALLIRANA
Goles igualdad:
66.67%
Goles superioridad:
33.33%
Goles de penalti:
25%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
50%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | HUGO FERRANDO FRANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | RUBEN TRIANO MARTINEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | NICOLÁS HOYOS SANCLEMENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | IZAN RISCO NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | VÍCTOR PARRA JAREÑO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ÈRIC FERRER BLANCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALEX CASTAÑO BECERRA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ARNAU BERLANGA I ASENSIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JAN MAZZIERI ESTRADES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MIQUEL ISRAEL FAJARDO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ZENON ROJALS FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- MONTSE GIBERT GONZÁLEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ALBERTO AVILES ARANTEGUI (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- LLUIS CALOMARDO ALABART (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- JOSE CASTAÑO ROLDAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JESUS CANO PELEGRIMA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- SARA BURGADA GRI (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- MONTSE LOPEZ YLLANES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - JESUS CANO PELEGRIMA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- ALBA NAVARRO LOPEZ (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- MANUEL PAEZ CANDON (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- RICARD PUIGGERMANAL AL.LAL (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. TERRASSA B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
C.N. VALLIRANA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 |