C.W. FIGUERES/CN OLOT — C.N. VALLIRANA
Información
Hora
10:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 17/03/2024 Lugar
173 - Olot, CN
Árbitros
JORDI LOPEZ SAGRERA, JULIA CODINA TURON, NATALIYA TYMOFYEYEVA Parciales
C.W | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
C.N | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
C.N. VALLIRANA
Goles igualdad:
83.33%
Goles superioridad:
16.67%
Goles de penalti:
14.29%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
40%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | NAHUEL ZAZZETTA CUARTERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | GERARD GOMEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | BRUNO MONTILLA SOTODOSOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | DANIELA BAENA FERNANDEZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JÚLIA ROLDÁN CUCALÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LUIS PEREZ CUTILLAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAR FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MARCO PUIGGERMANAL OLIVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 10 | LAIA FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 11 | YARA MICHELLE MIGUENS SOLIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | BERENGUER VILLOUTA ALVIRA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ISSAM CHTITAH TORRECILLAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JESUS CANO PELEGRIMA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - DANIEL GOMILA GIBERT (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.W. FIGUERES/CN OLOT
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
28.57%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | Isac Guilera Albaladejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALBA GORGORI DE MIGUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANIOL VIDAL ASENCIO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | Arnau Boris Torres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | Enric Bardalet Martí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | POL HERNÁNDEZ NOGUÉ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | Gerard Gorgori De Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | GUILLEM COSTA ROYO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | IAN ESPUÑA PUIGVERT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JOAN HERNANDO ORITGOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 11 | ORIOL VIÑOLAS TORRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | PAU ORIOL ABEY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | AMAT DANES COLOMER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - FERRAN PLANELLA CAMPOS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - JAN IBERN RODRIGUEZ (Monitor/Nivel 1)
Tanteo
C.N. VALLIRANA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
C.W. FIGUERES/CN OLOT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |