C.N. BANYOLES — C.N. PREMIÀ
Información
Hora
10:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 22/10/2023 Lugar
171 - Banyoles, CN
Árbitros
ARIADNA FELIU HUIX, IULIAN RAZVAN GHICA, NORA BRUGADA GARRIGA Parciales
C.N | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
C.N | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
C.N. PREMIÀ
Goles igualdad:
90.91%
Goles superioridad:
9.09%
Goles de penalti:
31.25%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ALEIX RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | HUGO BAQUERO LAURENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ADRIA GALAY RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ARAN CARRASCO GUIXÉ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | CLAUDIA MARTIN DE HIJAS MAYORAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARINA COUMBICE CRESPO BIDIAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | GONZALO CARBAJAL BARBAL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 8 | MARC HERNANDEZ BERNAUS | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 9 | HECTOR MORENO FORMIGA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | LLUC PERALTA DE DIOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ANNA RUIZ MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | DAVID VILLORIA RIVAS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 14 | ALEJANDRO BARCELO LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PAU GARCIA FRANCO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO TAPIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. BANYOLES
Goles igualdad:
81.82%
Goles superioridad:
18.18%
Goles de penalti:
21.43%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
25%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | BLAI ARPA DURAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATEO DEL AMO RIOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MARC GOMÉZ ROCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ARNAU COLL GÜELL | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LLUC SILVA ULLASTRES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | POL SERRA RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 8 | ARNAU PONT SANS | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 9 | GIL ROCA LLACH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | BIEL MASO COLLELL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | SERGI MARCO CULLELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | MARTINA MIR TOLEDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ver 13 | PAU ESTAÑOL SANTAMARIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | Arnau Rodríguez Vilà | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PAU PRIETO ESPINOSA (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- DC - Berta Duran (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - Aaron Mir Gimenez (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. PREMIÀ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
C.N. BANYOLES | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 |