C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. RUBÍ
Información
Hora
12:45 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 19/03/2023 Árbitros
ALBA FERRER MARMOL, DAVID GOMEZ PORDOMINGO, ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANO, JUDITH PRADOS CALVO, MARTI CERCAVINS GALCERA Parciales
C.N | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Goles igualdad:
86.67%
Goles superioridad:
13.33%
Goles de penalti:
6.25%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
40%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | DIDAC GARCIA PLANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALESSIO SAMPEDRO TARELA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | POL GRAJEA GONZÁLEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ARNAU INVERARDI GANELLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MARCEL TUBELLA SALINAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 6 | PAU MEDINA GONZALEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | PAOLO SOMMA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | HUGO SANCHON LUGO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ALEIX HERRERO RIUS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JOAN VILLAMAYOR VILLAR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | YOHAN ARIZAGA MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | JOEL LOPEZ CHARLES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ADRIA LAGUNA GARRIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | GUILLEM GÜEMEZ ALZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador)
- E2 - JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA (Entrenador)
- DE - SERGI BARREDA COLOM (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. RUBÍ
Goles igualdad:
75%
Goles superioridad:
25%
Goles de penalti:
20%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
20%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | IZAN GARCIA GEMAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | OSCAR VAN DOORN PARDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | LUCAS VAN DOORN PARDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 4 | ORIOL VAZQUEZ LLORENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | FABIO CAGIGOS VAN BUUREN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | IAGO VERDU SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ADRIAN VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ADRIA GARCIA VILLEGAS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAUL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ERIC HOYAS GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | HUGO REDON JIMENEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARIO PINO VALDIVIA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ARAN PINA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | NIL MONLEON GIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - RUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRA (Entrenador)
- DE - JOSE MARIA PINA OLLE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
C.N. RUBÍ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |