C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. SABADELL
Información
Hora
13:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 22/01/2023 Árbitros
ALBERT GOMEZ NIETO, DAVID BENLLOCH SALA, DAVID GOMEZ PORDOMINGO, LAIA SORIANO GUARDIA, MARC MASSOT RAMIREZ Parciales
C.N | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Goles igualdad:
81.82%
Goles superioridad:
18.18%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
28.57%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | DIDAC GARCIA PLANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALESSIO SAMPEDRO TARELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | POL GRAJEA GONZÁLEZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ARNAU INVERARDI GANELLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MARCEL TUBELLA SALINAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | PAU MEDINA GONZALEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | PAOLO SOMMA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | HUGO SANCHON LUGO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ALEIX HERRERO RIUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JOAN VILLAMAYOR VILLAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | GUILLEM GÜEMEZ ALZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | JOEL LOPEZ CHARLES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ADRIA LAGUNA GARRIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | YOHAN ARIZAGA MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador)
- E2 - JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA (Entrenador)
- DE - SERGI BARREDA COLOM (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - PABLO FRANCISCO GRAJEA GUTIERREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SABADELL
Goles igualdad:
83.33%
Goles superioridad:
16.67%
Goles de penalti:
14.29%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
14.29%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LUCAS ROMERO FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | TOMAS SOLER ROIZARENA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | RUBEN CHACON GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ADRIA FLOREZ BARBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | BIEL DEGRACIA JARQUE | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARC URGELES RODENAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALEX LLAURADO CORBELLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | AITOR CASTRO LARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ARNAU JURADO TRIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | SERGI FRANCH PALLISERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IVAN MARTINEZ TERMENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | HUGO CARVAJAL RAMIREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | NOAH ROMEVA RIBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | JOAN JIMENEZ PLAZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - FERRAN PLANA AGUSTI (Entrenador)
- DE - ALBERT DEGRACIA PORTELLA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |