C.N. MATARÓ — C.N. SANT FELIU
Información
Hora
20:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 02/04/2022 Árbitros
BERTRAN ARIÑO MORENO, Judit Bordas Valencia, REYES BAENA GARCIA Parciales
C.N | ‐ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ‐ | 0 |
C.N | ‐ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ‐ | 1 |
C.N. SANT FELIU
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PAULA CASTILLEJOS PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | NAWAR EL LAUCHI EL BAKKALI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANA JORDI DE LA CRUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARTA ALEMANY LESMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ARIADNA ROVIRA NOVA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | RITA MARCOS RIVERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | LUA BASANTA MORALES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | NICOLE SOPHIA SEIJAS URBANEJA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ÀNNIA ALARCÒN PÉREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JULIA ROSELLO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IRIS BELLA MESTRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | AHINA FULQUET FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | SUHAILA DOMINGO BOUSO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | AINHOA ÁLVAREZ CABO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- DE - ORIOL ALEMANY FONT (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - LAURA ROCA HERRERA (Entrenador)
C.N. MATARÓ
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | Lucia PAUSAS FERNÀNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | Mariona FIGUERAS SALA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | Jana GELADA GIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | Klára MATYAS SOLÀ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JULIANA DEVESA RODRÍGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LAURA LÓPEZ FERNÀNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ÈLIA GONZÀLEZ REIXACH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | AURA MATARÓ MARTÍNEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | QUERALT LÓPEZ FLORIACH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | BERTA LATORRE FERNÀNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 11 | Ivet MARÍ LÓPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | Claudia GONZÀLEZ MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | Carla LÓPEZ ÀLVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | Arlet PETIT CARDENAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DC - JORDI MARTINEZ GOMIS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - Joan FIGUERAS PERMANYER (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - ELENA MARIA PADILLA MORALES (Entrenador)
- E2 - PABLO CARDENAL MARTINEZ (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
C.N. MATARÓ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |