C.N. BANYOLES/GEIEG/CN OLOT — CN GRANOLLERS
Información
Hora
12:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 14/11/2021 Lugar
171 - Banyoles, CN
Árbitros
ARIADNA FONT PEREZ, IRIS LOPEZ TORRENT, JOSE ELIAS DE CASO MARTIN, LAURA PINO HERNANDEZ, MARC BACH COSTA Parciales
C.N | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
CN | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
C.N. BANYOLES/GEIEG/CN OLOT
Goles igualdad:
58.33%
Goles superioridad:
41.67%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
41.67%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MARC RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ELOI RIERA CANELADA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | FERRAN PLANELLA CAMPOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 4 | JOAN SERENA FRANCES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ANIOL GATIUS JIMENEZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARC CARRERÓ COROMINAS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 7 | ANDREU ESCATLLAR CABARROCAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALEIX CODINA LAFUENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTÍ NADAL COSTA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ÀLEX RODRÍGUEZ QUINTANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ALEIX JORDAN PACHON | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PERE RAMIO RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | GUILLEM SERRANO TEIXIDOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - CARLES PASADAS PERIERA (Entrenador)
- DC - DAVID RODRIGUEZ VILA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - DAVID MONTORO SANCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
CN GRANOLLERS
Goles igualdad:
61.54%
Goles superioridad:
38.46%
Goles de penalti:
7.14%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
35.71%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | BIEL CRUZ SARDÁ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ORIOL ARBONIES BIGAS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ROGER SOLER MAÑAS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ORIOL GENEVAT FANDÓS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | AITOR CASTRO LARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | IKER FERNANDEZ CABANILLAS | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | FRANCISCO CARRASCO OROSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | BIEL SAMÓN RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTI MIRA GRATACOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MARC BAEZ LUIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | UNAI CASTILLA MARTIN-SERRANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | POL ALFARO MANSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- IGNACIO MIRA VAZQUEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ANTONIO LIRIO GALIANO (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.N. BANYOLES/GEIEG/CN OLOT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
CN GRANOLLERS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |