ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. SANT FELIU
Información
Hora
20:45 GMT+2 Fecha
Jue, 08/10/2020 Árbitros
ALEX ORTEGA PACHECO, CARLA ASENSIO TORNE, ERNESTO PEREZ PIRIS, NELIDA GARCIA JANER, Sergi Rabadan Exposito Parciales
AST | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
C.N | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Goles igualdad:
73.68%
Goles superioridad:
26.32%
Goles de penalti:
5%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
83.33%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- Entrenador 2º - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 1º - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- Del. Campo - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SANT FELIU
Goles igualdad:
75%
Goles superioridad:
25%
Goles de penalti:
20%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
25%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ANDREA LORCA MERINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ELENA VESPERINAS SANCHEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MIREIA BARGALLO GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | CARLA ABELLAN VALLE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5. | BLANCA GOSET RECHE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | RAQUEL MALDONADO BASALLOTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | CLAUDIA MORENO PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | PAULA ABELLAN GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | UMA DEL SOL AGUSTI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LUCIA HIDALGO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | LIAN SHIDONG PORTA COLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | IRENE CERRATO CENCERRADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- Del. Equipo - LAURA MERINO SANCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Entrenador 1º - MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIA (Entrenador)
Tanteo
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 |
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 |