Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. BADIAC.N. BADIA CN VALLIRANACN VALLIRANA Tue, 09/14/2021 18:30 GMT 195 - Badia, CN - 25m 33 Tue, 09/14/2021 18:30 GMT 195 - Badia, CN - 25m

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look RUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGARUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGA C.N. BADIA 5
Look EUGENI SALES GARCIAEUGENI SALES GARCIA C.N. POBLE NOU 4
Look MARC LUCENA GONZALEZMARC LUCENA GONZALEZ C.N. SANT FELIU 3
Look ERIC COLET MARINERIC COLET MARIN C.N. POBLE NOU 3
Look JOSEP COLOMINAS JUANOLAJOSEP COLOMINAS JUANOLA C.N. GRANOLLERS 3

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look POL SÁNCHEZ FRANCOPOL SÁNCHEZ FRANCO C.N. GRANOLLERS 9
Look MARC TAHULL COMPTEMARC TAHULL COMPTE C.N. MONTJUIC 8
Look MANEL LOPEZ GALVANMANEL LOPEZ GALVAN C.N. BADIA 8
Look Joaquin Ignacio Díaz RojasJoaquin Ignacio Díaz Rojas C.N. MONTJUIC 7
Look SERGIO GARCIA PENASERGIO GARCIA PENA C.N. POBLE NOU 7

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look MARC GONZALEZ FERNANDEZMARC GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ C.N. POBLE NOU 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look FCO.XAVIER JULIA MATEUFCO.XAVIER JULIA MATEU C.N. PREMIÀ 1
Look JOSE MANUEL AVILES CARMONAJOSE MANUEL AVILES CARMONA CN VALLIRANA 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look MAX PUGIBET FONTMAX PUGIBET FONT C.N. SANT FELIU 15
Look Jose Alberto  Peralta RodriguezJose Alberto Peralta Rodriguez C.N. GRANOLLERS 13
Look DANIEL LOPEZ AMORESDANIEL LOPEZ AMORES C.N. BADIA 10
Look HUGO CASTRO FERNANDEZHUGO CASTRO FERNANDEZ U.E. D'HORTA-HAXELIA 9
Look RAFAEL PRIETO HERNANDORAFAEL PRIETO HERNANDO C.N. BADIA 9

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO PRIETO HERNANDOALEJANDRO PRIETO HERNANDO C.N. BADIA 3
Look MARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIAMARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIA C.N. POBLE NOU 2
Look PAU BORRAS GASPAU BORRAS GAS U.E. D'HORTA-HAXELIA 2
Look RUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGARUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGA C.N. BADIA 2
Look PAU SOLE CENIPAU SOLE CENI C.N. PREMIÀ 2

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR ROQUE GRAUPERAVICTOR ROQUE GRAUPERA C.N. PREMIÀ 2
Look SERGIO GARCIA PENASERGIO GARCIA PENA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look ALEIX RODRIGUEZ MORENOALEIX RODRIGUEZ MORENO U.E. D'HORTA-HAXELIA 1
Look RAÜL MORENO ALEMANRAÜL MORENO ALEMAN C.N. PREMIÀ 1
Look Jose Alberto  Peralta RodriguezJose Alberto Peralta Rodriguez C.N. GRANOLLERS 1

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look MARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIAMARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look ALEJANDRO PRIETO HERNANDOALEJANDRO PRIETO HERNANDO C.N. BADIA 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look ENEKO TREVIÑO BERECIARTUAENEKO TREVIÑO BERECIARTUA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look DANIEL CEBRIANO GARCIADANIEL CEBRIANO GARCIA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look MARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIAMARC RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN SORIA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look LIAM GALEALIAM GALEA C.N. POBLE NOU 1
Look RUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGARUBEN GRANADOS ORTEGA C.N. BADIA 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look TOMAS BRUDERTOMAS BRUDER C.N. GRANOLLERS 8
Look YURI COLET MARINYURI COLET MARIN C.N. POBLE NOU 7
Look PABLO QUATTROCCHIOPABLO QUATTROCCHIO C.N. BADIA 7
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES MARTINFRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES MARTIN C.N. SANT FELIU 7
Look PAU BRIAS CARTESPAU BRIAS CARTES U.E. D'HORTA-HAXELIA 7
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.