Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. ATL BARCELONETAC.N. ATL BARCELONETA C.N. SANT ANDREUC.N. SANT ANDREU Sat, 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT+2 166 - Atlètic Barceloneta, CN - 33m coberta 16120002010001 Sat, 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT+2 166 - Atlètic Barceloneta, CN - 33m coberta
Look C.N. TERRASSAC.N. TERRASSA C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYA Sat, 04/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 163 - Terrassa C.N. 311021112100501 Sat, 04/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 163 - Terrassa C.N.
Look C.N. SANT ANDREUC.N. SANT ANDREU C.N. ATL BARCELONETAC.N. ATL BARCELONETA Sat, 04/30/2022 16:45 GMT+2 297 - Sant Andreu, CN - Trinitat Vella 62210110100020 Sat, 04/30/2022 16:45 GMT+2 297 - Sant Andreu, CN - Trinitat Vella
Look C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYA C.N. TERRASSAC.N. TERRASSA Sat, 05/07/2022 10:15 GMT+2 165 - Catalunya, CN - Can Toda 96200013103122 Sat, 05/07/2022 10:15 GMT+2 165 - Catalunya, CN - Can Toda
Show calendar Quarts de final Next

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look CARLOTA LASSERROTCARLOTA LASSERROT C.N. SANT ANDREU 17
Look BRUNA GOMILA FAIGESBRUNA GOMILA FAIGES C.N. CATALUNYA 13
Look COANER LLORENÇ SAPÉSCOANER LLORENÇ SAPÉS C.N. SABADELL 11
Look MARTINA GRACIA RUBIOMARTINA GRACIA RUBIO C.N. TERRASSA 7
Look PAULA PINEDA PARERAPAULA PINEDA PARERA U.E. D'HORTA 7

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look LUCIA FERNANDEZ CABELLOLUCIA FERNANDEZ CABELLO C.N. TERRASSA 13
Look ALBA ROLDAN SADURNIALBA ROLDAN SADURNI C.N. MOLINS DE REI 12
Look LEIRE COMABELLA CIVESLEIRE COMABELLA CIVES C.N. CATALUNYA 11
Look BERTA LATORRE FERNÀNDEZBERTA LATORRE FERNÀNDEZ C.N. MATARÓ 10
Look ONA CAPDEVILA GARRIGAONA CAPDEVILA GARRIGA U.E. D'HORTA 10

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look JOSE MANUEL VIDAL CASABLANCAJOSE MANUEL VIDAL CASABLANCA C.N. MOLINS DE REI 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR MASSO GARCIAVICTOR MASSO GARCIA C.E. MEDITERRANI 2
Look AINA PASTOR GARCIAAINA PASTOR GARCIA C.N. ATL BARCELONETA 1
Look MATILDE DE MIGUEL RUBIOMATILDE DE MIGUEL RUBIO C.E. MEDITERRANI 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look BRUNA GOMILA FAIGESBRUNA GOMILA FAIGES C.N. CATALUNYA 51
Look DANIELA PEÑALVER GRANERODANIELA PEÑALVER GRANERO C.E. MEDITERRANI 35
Look COANER LLORENÇ SAPÉSCOANER LLORENÇ SAPÉS C.N. SABADELL 33
Look PAULA PINEDA PARERAPAULA PINEDA PARERA U.E. D'HORTA 25
Look AINA REYNES LOBOAINA REYNES LOBO C.E. MEDITERRANI 21

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look AINA REYNES LOBOAINA REYNES LOBO C.E. MEDITERRANI 6
Look CLAUDIA SALVADOR CASASCLAUDIA SALVADOR CASAS C.N. MOLINS DE REI 5
Look GRETA TUREGANO BOUGRETA TUREGANO BOU C.N. ATL BARCELONETA 5
Look CARLA MUDARRA SANCHEZCARLA MUDARRA SANCHEZ U.E. D'HORTA 5
Look ARIADNA FAR COROMINASARIADNA FAR COROMINAS C.N. SANT ANDREU 4

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look Anna Gimenez GonzaloAnna Gimenez Gonzalo C.N. CATALUNYA 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look CARLOTA LASSERROTCARLOTA LASSERROT C.N. SANT ANDREU 5
Look MARTINA GRACIA RUBIOMARTINA GRACIA RUBIO C.N. TERRASSA 3
Look COANER LLORENÇ SAPÉSCOANER LLORENÇ SAPÉS C.N. SABADELL 3
Look LUCIA FERNANDEZ CABELLOLUCIA FERNANDEZ CABELLO C.N. TERRASSA 3
Look QUERALT LÓPEZ FLORIACHQUERALT LÓPEZ FLORIACH C.N. MATARÓ 3
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.