GEIEG — CREU GROGA
Informació
Hora
12:30 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 02/03/2024 Lloc
168 - G.E.I.E.G. Àrbitres
Esther Estalella Martinez, JUAN MANUEL SANFELIU COBO, MARINA FRANCO PARADELL, NATALIYA TYMOFYEYEVA, PAULA ISERN SANCHEZ Parcials
GEI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
CRE | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
GEIEG
Gols igualtat:
90%
Gols superioritat:
10%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
9.09%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ROGER RIERA BALLESTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ARNAU CARRENYO ROCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ALBERT JONAMA VIDAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | OLAU LLORET ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 5 | MARC PALOM AGUSTI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 6 | MIQUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | ELOI VERGES XIFRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALEIX JORDAN PACHON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ANDREU ESCATLLAR CABARROCAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 10 | ALEIX FERNANDEZ CORTES | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | NIL OLIVERAS COLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JAN GARRIDO JUANDO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | MARTI COSTAL FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - RAMON JONAMA CASELLAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Monitor/Nivel 1)
CREU GROGA
Gols igualtat:
60%
Gols superioritat:
40%
Gols penal:
28.57%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
57.14%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | JULI RIU MONNÉ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | TIRANT FITÉ COLINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | LLUC GURRI CAPEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | LLUIS PIZARRO GARCIA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARC VERA ORTEGA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ARNAU MARTÍN FILBÀ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 7 | QUIM FERNANDEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | DAVID ALUMÀ BARCELÓ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 9 | RAMON HOMAR GARCIA-NARCUE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JULIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JOEL PÉREZ AHEDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | PEDRO APARICIO ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | CARLES ROBLES FABREGAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - VICENÇ TARRES PONS (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - MIQUEL VERA TEJEDOR (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
GEIEG | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
CREU GROGA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 |