C.N. IGUALADA — BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB
Informació
Hora
19:30 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 10/02/2024 Lloc
185 - Sant Feliu, CN
Àrbitres
CELIA PELEGRI MARTINEZ, ERNEST IÑESTA PERALTA, ESTEL RAMON TORRENT, ESTHER CARMONA PUGA, MARC FIGUEROA MARIN Parcials
C.N | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
BAR | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB
Gols igualtat:
84.62%
Gols superioritat:
15.38%
Gols penal:
13.33%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | RAUL DURAN MORALES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ASHWYN KESHVARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | FERRAN FUENTES FONSECA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ALEXANDRE EGEA CABEZAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | NIL ROBIROSA CELMA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | FERRAN ROMERO PUJOL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | PAU POURTAU SIRE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | GENIS MARTI CIVICO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | Roberto Caspani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 10 | PAU ALVAREZ ALONSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | POL LACRUZ CLOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | GERARD DURAN MORALES | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- E2 - YURI COLET MARIN (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E1 - NOELIA MORA PEREZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - EDGAR HERRERA CALERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. IGUALADA
Gols igualtat:
85.71%
Gols superioritat:
14.29%
Gols penal:
12.5%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | PAU PONS PLACES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | POL GARCIA RUIZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | DANIEL PELEJA EGEA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | ELOI NOGUERA ROSICH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ROGER CALAF PLANELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | TON VIVES MERCADER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | JAVIER MARTINEZ ESPINAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ANTONI MALLOFRE BONASTRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ALBERT BOIX CORRONS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Veure 10 | MARC BADIA VAQUES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 11 | JORDI ARMENTERAS NEGREDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JOAN SECANELL PADRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ADRIA LOPEZ MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - ALBERT PONS MAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID SANCHEZ SASTRE (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
Tempteig
BARCELONA WATERPOLO CLUB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
C.N. IGUALADA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |