CN MATARO B — C.N. RUBÍ B
Informació
Hora
21:15 GMT+2 Data
Div, 17/11/2023 Àrbitres
ADRIA PARRA MOYA, CARLOS JAVIER VILLANUEVA CABRERA, CLARA RIBA CANALS, JAUME TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ, MARIA BERNABE VILLALBA Parcials
CN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
C.N. RUBÍ B
Gols igualtat:
70.59%
Gols superioritat:
29.41%
Gols penal:
22.73%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
50%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | IZAN GARCIA GEMAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | FABIO CAGIGOS VAN BUUREN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | DANIEL GRANADOS MARTIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | NIL MONLEON GIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | ORIOL VAZQUEZ LLORENS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 6 | IAGO VERDU SANCHEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | Diogo Ornellas Santiago Pinto | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | OSCAR VAN DOORN PARDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | HUGO REDON JIMENEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | LUCAS VAN DOORN PARDO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | TOMAS SOLER ROIZARENA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | RAUL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ARAN PINA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | TOMÁS PELEGERO ULLÉS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - JOSE MARIA PINA OLLE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
CN MATARO B
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ERNEST FONT MONTORO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | PAU ALBALATE GALLEGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 3 | LOU GIJON BIELKIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANIOL BERTRAN VIDAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | IVAN PRADA DIAZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 6 | ICAR SANTIN GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 7 | ARNAU FERNANDEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ANIOL MARTÍ NOGUERAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MAX SANTIN GARCIA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ORIOL PALLARES BARGALLO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MARTÍ GARCIA ESPEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | CESC CLAVERIA MURILLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 13 | JAN BAGUES ROSADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | MARTI ARMENGOL DOMINGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Entrenador
- E1 - IVAN SANCHEZ SERRA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DC - DAVID BERTRAN GARCIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - POL LEIVA GUIRAO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. RUBÍ B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 22 |
CN MATARO B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |