C.N. POBLE NOU B — C.N. RUBÍ B
Informació
Hora
19:45 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 20/01/2024 Àrbitres
ADRIANA LOPEZ ALCORIZA, CARLA CASTELLA COLL, Francisco J Villena Perez, GUILLEM CALOPA CLEMENTE, JOAN CARLES COLOMINAS EZPONDA Parcials
C.N | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
C.N | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
C.N. POBLE NOU B
Gols igualtat:
77.78%
Gols superioritat:
22.22%
Gols penal:
5.26%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
66.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | AMINE EL HARRAK SAMADI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JORDI ANTON BOIXADERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 3 | Adriano Mazzoni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MARC LÓPEZ ALVAREZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | NIKOLOZ ILURIDZE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 6 | JOAN LORENTE RAMOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 7 | PAU LORENTE RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | VICTOR CUARTIELLES GALLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 9 | MARTI LLUCH JULIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | Alejo Martin Teijeiro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 11 | JORDI NAVARRO MAESTRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 12 | JOEL LOPEZ CHARLES | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | Antonio Rafael Medina Marquez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | Atuk Salinas Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - ORIOL LLUCH JULIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. RUBÍ B
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
66.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
10%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ARAN PINA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | FABIO CAGIGOS VAN BUUREN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | TOMAS SOLER ROIZARENA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | GAEL APARICIO LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ORIOL VAZQUEZ LLORENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | IAGO VERDU SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | NIL MONLEON GIMENEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | OSCAR VAN DOORN PARDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 9 | HUGO REDON JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | LUCAS VAN DOORN PARDO | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 11 | NACHO PINO VALDIVIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | RAUL FERNANDEZ GOMEZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | DANIEL JURADO PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | TOMÁS PELEGERO ULLÉS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - JOSE MARIA PINA OLLE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. POBLE NOU B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 19 |
C.N. RUBÍ B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 |