C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. SANT FELIU
Informació
Hora
18:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 20/04/2024 Àrbitres
AIDA BERTRAN IZQUIERDO, Alex Marquez Mas, GERARD DOMINGO CIVIT, LAIA SORIANO GUARDIA, NATIVIDAD PEDROLA CARRION Parcials
C.N | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
C.N | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
63.64%
Gols superioritat:
36.36%
Gols penal:
26.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
57.14%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ROGER ALVAREZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 2 | ALESSIO SAMPEDRO TARELA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ADRIAN GABRIEL ROBLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 4 | GUILLEM NAVARRO PICAZO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ARNAU INVERARDI GANELLA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PAU MEDINA GONZALEZ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARC VAL BUENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | DANIEL PIÑAR SOLSONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ALEIX SAEZ TOBAJAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | GUILLEM GÜEMEZ ALZA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JAN ROMEU LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ORIOL LOPEZ CHARLES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 13 | ORIOL VILLALBA VALLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - ANA ALZA GUTIERREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SANT FELIU
Gols igualtat:
87.5%
Gols superioritat:
12.5%
Gols penal:
20%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
50%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | IKER MARAVER MANZANARES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | GERARD MARTI CIVICO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | POL LACRUZ CLOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | MAX ALEMANY LESMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | ROMEO SCARPO ROUX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 6 | FERRAN ROMERO PUJOL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARC SUAREZ VAN DAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ARNAU MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 9 | SOUFIAN MAGHNINE ANANE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | LUIS ROJO BALANYA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ADRIÁN MASSANAS PEINADO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | GERARD CURTO ESCORIHUELA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | POL LOBO BERTRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | MARC PARERA ALONSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - GERARD PLA OTERO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - ANA ISABEL CIVICO RUBIO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 |