C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. MOLINS DE REI
Informació
Hora
13:00 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 18/02/2024 Àrbitres
BERTA PASCUAL GARCIA, JORDI CISNEROS HORRILLO, Lucas Villar Madrid, PAU ESTERAS GONZALEZ, YOLANDA RUIZ JIMENEZ Parcials
C.N | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
C.N | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
87.5%
Gols superioritat:
12.5%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
12.5%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ROGER ALVAREZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ALESSIO SAMPEDRO TARELA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | POL GRAJEA GONZÁLEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | ALBERT GARCIA PLANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ARNAU INVERARDI GANELLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PAU MEDINA GONZALEZ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | GUILLEM NAVARRO PICAZO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 8 | DANIEL PIÑAR SOLSONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ALEIX SAEZ TOBAJAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | GUILLEM GÜEMEZ ALZA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JAN ROMEU LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ORIOL LOPEZ CHARLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | JAUME PRAT BERNAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E2 - SERGI BARREDA COLOM (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - PABLO FRANCISCO GRAJEA GUTIERREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. MOLINS DE REI
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MAX VERDU RAMIREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JOEL FERRER MARIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | LUCAS PIRETTI GONZALEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | JOEL SUADAS FUENTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARTIN VILAR ALVAREZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | JAN PIÑA GUILLEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | LLORENÇ GIL CEDO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALEX ROCA GOMÀ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 9 | MARTI LOPEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | POL GIMENO DIAZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | AGUSTÍ GONZALEZ PARELLADA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | HUGO CARVAJAL RAMIREZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ADRIA SERRANO PAMIES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | JOAN JIMENEZ PLAZA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Entrenador
- DE - SANTIAGO CUERVO BUSTAMANTE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - QUIM BADOSA FELIP (Monitor/Nivel 1)
Tempteig
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
C.N. MOLINS DE REI | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 |