C.N. PREMIÀ — GEIEG
Informació
Hora
10:30 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 08/10/2023 Lloc
181 - Premia, CN
Àrbitres
CLARA MARCH PONS, JOSEP COLOMINAS JUANOLA, Judit Bordas Valencia, Manel Massegu Arnau, ROSER PEREZ MUÑOZ Parcials
C.N | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
GEI | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. PREMIÀ
Gols igualtat:
25%
Gols superioritat:
75%
Gols penal:
20%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
60%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ARNAU ROMEU MIRALLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ADRIAN FERRERAS CARRASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | FABIO ESPINOSA CALATAYUD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 4 | JOAN IRANZO MENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ERIC MARCO FARRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | LUCA POGLIANO CARTRÓ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | OSCAR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ESTEVE NAVARRO BUENO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JUST PRADERA COLOMER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JULEN VITORICA CRESPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MAURO LOPEZ DURANTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | JON FERNANDEZ CAMPINS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | BIEL BUCH DOMENECH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PAU GARCIA FRANCO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - JOAN NICOLAS MAGHADO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - FABIO POGLIANO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
GEIEG
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
7.69%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 2 | ALEX ROURA RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | GUILLEM MARTINEZ CRUSET | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | OLAU LLORET ARRIBAS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | POL CARMANIU BASCOMPTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MIQUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | NIL OLIVERAS COLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALEIX ROBLEDILLO BOSACOMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTI COSTAL FERNANDEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | PERE FONT MOYANO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 11 | IVAN ARTACHO MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JAN GARRIDO JUANDO | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DE - FCO JAVIER GASCH SENDRA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. PREMIÀ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
GEIEG | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 |