A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA — C.N. SANT FELIU A
Informació
Hora
09:30 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 12/11/2023 Àrbitres
JUDIT FORS ALDRICH, PAU ESTERAS GONZALEZ, Sandra Martínez Ruiz Parcials
A.E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
C.N | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
C.N. SANT FELIU A
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | JOAN RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JAN SISTACHS ANDREU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | TEO FERNANDEZ SANTOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | AITOR MARTÍN LÓPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | YAGO CAÑADAS MARTÍNEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ ÍÑIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | DÍDAC BUDIA JULIÀ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | OT ARBIOL FORRELLAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LEO DEGRYSE MAYMO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | OWEN LALALEO VINCENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | AKRAM EL LAUCHI EL BAKKALI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | BIEL LOBO BERTRAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | YAGO LORENZO MALDONADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | ADAM BOUSSOUALEM LETREUCHE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JULIA SOLER BENASCO (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- DE - HICHAM EL LAUCHI EL AISSAOUI (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA
Gols igualtat:
75%
Gols superioritat:
25%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
20%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MANEL ROJAS AGUAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MARTINA TIRADO VELAZQUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | EHARI RODRIGUEZ RUEDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANDREA CORIA RISUEÑO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ÈRIC MUZAS BARRERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | SANTIAGO CABRERA PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | NORA ABELLA PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | NOOR BROUCHRAIT DRAQUI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LLUIS RODRIGUEZ FORTUNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ARES FRANCIS AYEN DOMINICI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | SANTIAGO DAVID PEÑA PERNIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ERIC CARBONELL CALVET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | DANIEL PINEDA JIMENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | GERARD LEVI-NWABEZE ROCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - CARLA ALTIMIRAS GUERRERO (Monitor/Nivel 1)
- DE - EDUARD CABRERA DELGADO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. SANT FELIU A | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |