C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. TERRASSA
Informació
Hora
13:30 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 11/06/2023 Lloc
171 - Banyoles, CN
Àrbitres
AINARA FARRE COLOMINA, ALBERT BIGUET FONT, JULIA CODINA TURON, NATALIYA TYMOFYEYEVA, Sergi Moyano Ruiz Parcials
C.N | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
22.22%
Gols superioritat:
77.78%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
43.75%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ABRIL ANTOLIN MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | QUERALT ANTON BOIXADERA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MARTINA HASHIM GAZULLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | XENIA LAHOZ BAEZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | AINA CELLA ROMAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ANNA CAMPOS VAZQUEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 7 | SOFIA GOMEZ ESPINOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ADRIANA BOLTES MORAGUES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ARIADNA ROS REGO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 10 | JANA IÑESTA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | PAULA VENGUT SABORIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | YANGCHUN-HUACHUO PORTA COLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ALBA DOÑAGUEDA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | CARLOTA LASSERROT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - MARIA ANGELES REGO CORTES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - GABRIEL CARRASCO ALVAREZ (Entrenador)
- E1 - BEATRIZ ESPINOSA PEÑA (Entrenador)
C.N. TERRASSA
Gols igualtat:
75%
Gols superioritat:
25%
Gols penal:
20%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | JANA TOMAS ANTICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | AITANA GUTIÉRREZ XAPELLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CARLOTA CASTELLANO NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | JULIA BOZA BLANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | KAREN BENAVIDES ALBOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARIA MANSO MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 7 | ADRIANA GALLEGO VILLAMAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ARIADNA DRAGO ESCOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ANNA FINESTRA VILALTA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | BERTA ALAVEDRA BETRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MARTINA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | PAULA SANCHEZ ENFEDAQUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PAULA FERRER DÍAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | JÚLIA VILASECA LOPEZ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - EDUARD VERA SALA (Entrenador)
- E2 - XAVIER PEREZ POLONIO (Entrenador)
- DE - ROSA MELLADO PONS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
C.N. TERRASSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |