C.N. RUBÍ — U.E. D'HORTA
Informació
Hora
11:30 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 12/03/2023 Àrbitres
AHMED EL H´JEOUEJ BOTGOURA, AMANDA TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ, SERGI TRILLES CHILLIDA Parcials
C.N | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
U.E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
U.E. D'HORTA
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
60%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | VIRGINIA CLOSAS MIGUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MIREIA SANCHEZ RODILLA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CARLA GARCIA VARGAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MARIA PIQUER DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARTINA SANCHEZ TRASSIERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NOA CABALLERO BOBIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARTA ALFONSO RUE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ONA CAPDEVILA GARRIGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTA BAUTISTA GARCIA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | NOA PEREDA AMILLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | PAULA PINEDA PARERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ALEX GARCIA SERRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ELSA GARCIA MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | CARLA MUDARRA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PAU BORRAS GAS (Entrenador)
- DE - MERCEDES RUE SANCHO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. RUBÍ
Gols igualtat:
85.71%
Gols superioritat:
14.29%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
12.5%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | CLOE BAENA GARRIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | Diana Carreras Gulioui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | NORA GRANADOS MARTIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | ERIKA ALEXANDRA DOUTON LAPUSAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | SARA VAZQUEZ LLORENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 7 | martina gutierrez hinojosa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | JUDITH GONZALEZ ANILLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | AITANA OLIVARES MASANA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 11 | NAIA LATORRE LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | Paula Gonzalez Carmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | paula delgado rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DC - JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Entrenador)
- DE - MIQUEL MOYANO RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
U.E. D'HORTA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
C.N. RUBÍ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 |