C.N. POBLE NOU A — GEiEG/C.N. BANYOLES/CN OLOT
Informació
Hora
18:30 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 12/11/2022 Àrbitres
GUNNAR DANIEL CASTILLA SANCHEZ, NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ, NINA JOSIFOVIC Parcials
C.N | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
GEI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
GEiEG/C.N. BANYOLES/CN OLOT
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ORIOL IS BUSQUETS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ELOI ALGUERO FRANCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MARIO CIFUENTES MASACHS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MARC GOMÉZ ROCA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ADRIA RODRIGUEZ I GALERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | POL HERNÁNDEZ NOGUÉ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | GUILLEM COSTA ROYO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | IAN ESPUÑA PUIGVERT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 9 | GUILLEM CARRERA GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ANIOL VIDAL ASENCIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | Oriol Vidal i Quintana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | LLUIS ARMENGOL MENCION | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 13 | AMAT DANES COLOMER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ YUSTE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - PAU PRIETO ESPINOSA (Entrenador)
C.N. POBLE NOU A
Gols igualtat:
93.75%
Gols superioritat:
6.25%
Gols penal:
5.88%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
50%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | GERARD FATJÓ FERRER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ALEJANDRO RUDZEVICH RAMIREZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ZETIC VICENTE WANG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ARON LUKAKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MIQUEL GONZALO HUAMAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | THEODORO SCHMIDT QUIRINO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | LEON BAENA NIKIFOROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ELOY GAVILA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MAXIMILIANO SCHMIDT QUIRINO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | SIMON VICIEN LERA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | GABRIEL TARASCÓ ARACIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ADRIA LOPEZ FILELLA | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JOAN COLOMER ARBOLI (Entrenador)
- DE - PIERRE GAVILA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
GEiEG/C.N. BANYOLES/CN OLOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
C.N. POBLE NOU A | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |