C.N. TERRASSA — C.N. SANT ANDREU
Informació
Hora
10:00 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 19/02/2023 Lloc
163 - Terrassa C.N.
Àrbitres
DANA GERSCHCOVSKY RODRIGUEZ, ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANO, MARIA TEVAR ALONSO, ROGER CUNI FERNANDO, Rosa Fernandez Fabregas Parcials
C.N | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
33.33%
Gols superioritat:
66.67%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
26.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ADRIA LAGUNA GARRIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ALESSIO SAMPEDRO TARELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | POL GRAJEA GONZÁLEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ARNAU INVERARDI GANELLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARCEL TUBELLA SALINAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PAU MEDINA GONZALEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | PAOLO SOMMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 8 | HUGO SANCHON LUGO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ALEIX HERRERO RIUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 10 | JOAN VILLAMAYOR VILLAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 11 | POL LACRUZ CLOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 12 | JOEL LOPEZ CHARLES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 14 | DANIEL PIÑAR SOLSONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador)
- E2 - JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA (Entrenador)
- DE - PABLO FRANCISCO GRAJEA GUTIERREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. TERRASSA
Gols igualtat:
83.33%
Gols superioritat:
16.67%
Gols penal:
33.33%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
10%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | DORIAN ACUÑA PRADAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ISAAC ALCARAZ KURTZ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 3 | GERARD VAGHI GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | HECTOR COSTA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ALEX CAMPAÑA SALVADOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PABLO DE AMOS COBO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | ALBERT SABADELL PORCAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALEIX PAMIES UROZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ADRIA MOYA BAHAMONDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 10 | DANIEL DIAZ MARROQUIN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | NACHO RODRIGUEZ MELLADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | BIEL GARCIA TERRON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ROC SALAS PRAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | PELAYO LLAMES SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - SERGI MORA BELMONTE (Entrenador)
- DE - JUAN MANUEL CAMPAÑA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - IVAN GALLEGO VELA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
C.N. TERRASSA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |