C.N. RUBÍ — C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT
Información
Hora
09:00 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 20/11/2021 Árbitros
DANIEL TONDO PAEZ, DAVID ROURA MENDEZ, JOSEP BONET SAEZ Parciales
C.N | 11 | 4 | ‐ | ‐ | ‐ | ‐ |
C.W | 0 | 0 | ‐ | ‐ | ‐ | ‐ |
C.N. RUBÍ
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
6.67%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | JOAQUIM TEIXIDO PASSARRIUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | GAEL APARICIO LOPEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | RAUL MONTERO NAVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | PAU PINA MANZANARES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | NIL BLANCO FABREGAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | NIL MONLEON GIMENEZ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | OSCAR VAN DOORN PARDO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | HECTOR AVALOS BLANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | EDER VILA HERRERO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | POL RAMOS ORTEGA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | NACHO PINO VALDIVIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MARTI GARCIA MORA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - IU PINA VEGA (Entrenador)
- DE - SERGIO PINA VALLESTIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT
Goles igualdad:
0%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ALBERT PALLARÈS I ROMANS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | Júlia Aragonès Ventura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JULIA TOMAS RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | Edurne Martínez Sancho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JOEL BURGUÑO FAIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JAN FURTIA VALLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | Pol López de Coca Roig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | SERGI RICH CULLELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ver 9 | JUDIT RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | GUILLEM HERNANDEZ NOGUÉ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ROGER SAIS ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | NURIA RUANO FREIXAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 14 | ORIOL MARTIN GAYOLÀ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DAVID CODINA HUIX (Entrenador)
- DE - CLAUDIA OROS TARRAGO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - JAN IBERN RODRIGUEZ (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.N. RUBÍ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
C.W. ANGLÈS/CW FIGUERES/CN OLOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |