Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. BARCELONAC.N. BARCELONA U.E. D'HORTAU.E. D'HORTA Sat, 12/04/2021 08:45 GMT 160 - Barcelona, CN - Nova Escollera - 50m Sat, 12/04/2021 08:45 GMT 160 - Barcelona, CN - Nova Escollera - 50m
Look C.N. MANRESA Excavacions MirallesC.N. MANRESA Excavacions Miralles C.N. SALLENTC.N. SALLENT Sat, 12/04/2021 10:00 GMT 346 - Manresa, CN - 50m Sat, 12/04/2021 10:00 GMT 346 - Manresa, CN - 50m
Look C.N. SABADELLC.N. SABADELL A.E. SANTA EULÀLIAA.E. SANTA EULÀLIA Sat, 11/20/2021 09:45 GMT 264 - Sabadell, CN - Can Llong - 33m 00000000000000 Sat, 11/20/2021 09:45 GMT 264 - Sabadell, CN - Can Llong - 33m
Look C.W. SANT ADRIÀC.W. SANT ADRIÀ

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look GERARD PRADAS PEIRONGERARD PRADAS PEIRON U.E. D'HORTA 4
Look MARTÍ PIÑERA GONZALEZMARTÍ PIÑERA GONZALEZ C.N. SANT ANDREU 3
Look GUERAU NAVARRO BUENOGUERAU NAVARRO BUENO C.N. PREMIÀ 3
Look ASIER OVIEDO AGUILERAASIER OVIEDO AGUILERA C.N. RUBÍ 3
Look POL GINABREDA CABELLOPOL GINABREDA CABELLO C.N. ATL BARCELONETA 3

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look ANTOLIN SERRANOANTOLIN SERRANO C.N. SANT ANDREU B 5
Look ALEJANDRO BARCELO LOPEZALEJANDRO BARCELO LOPEZ CN PREMIA B 5
Look DANIEL ANDRES CLEMENTE DOMINGUEZDANIEL ANDRES CLEMENTE DOMINGUEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 5
Look MARCO PUIGGERMANAL OLIVAMARCO PUIGGERMANAL OLIVA C.N. VALLIRANA 5
Look ZHANNA  ZNEZHANOVA STEFANOVAZHANNA ZNEZHANOVA STEFANOVA C.W. SANT ADRIÀ 4

Expulsions and penalty

Name Team Value
Look ARNAU ARREGUI GARRIDOARNAU ARREGUI GARRIDO C.N. SABADELL B 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look GERARD PRADAS PEIRONGERARD PRADAS PEIRON U.E. D'HORTA 24
Look SAMUEL DIAZ MARROQUINSAMUEL DIAZ MARROQUIN C.N. TERRASSA 16
Look BIEL FONT SUAREZBIEL FONT SUAREZ U.E. D'HORTA 16
Look DANIEL ANDRES CLEMENTE DOMINGUEZDANIEL ANDRES CLEMENTE DOMINGUEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 15
Look SIMON VICIEN LERASIMON VICIEN LERA C.N. POBLE NOU B 15

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look BENEDEK GUARDIA I BARCZIBENEDEK GUARDIA I BARCZI GEiEG 4
Look GUERAU NAVARRO BUENOGUERAU NAVARRO BUENO C.N. PREMIÀ 3
Look ADAI DIAZ VILLALBAADAI DIAZ VILLALBA C.N. CALDES 3
Look NAIA CORIA RISUEÑONAIA CORIA RISUEÑO A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 3
Look ARNAU COLL GÜELLARNAU COLL GÜELL C.N. BANYOLES 2

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look HUMBERTO MATA ÁLVAREZHUMBERTO MATA ÁLVAREZ C.N. SABADELL 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look RUY GONZALVO GONZALEZRUY GONZALVO GONZALEZ C.N. MONTJUIC 2
Look Mariona FIGUERAS SALAMariona FIGUERAS SALA C.N. MATARÓ "B" 2
Look joan ruiz yestejoan ruiz yeste CN RUBI B 2
Look JOAQUIM GONGORA SANCHEZJOAQUIM GONGORA SANCHEZ C.N. SANT ANDREU B 1
Look MARCELO BANS REIGMARCELO BANS REIG C.E. MEDITERRANI B 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.