Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. CALDESC.N. CALDES C.W. FIGUERESC.W. FIGUERES Sat, 02/06/2021 12:30 GMT−4 177 - Caldes, C.N. Sat, 02/06/2021 12:30 GMT−4 177 - Caldes, C.N.
Look C.E. PICORNELLC.E. PICORNELL CN SALLENTCN SALLENT Sat, 10/10/2020 10:00 GMT−4 244 - Picornell, CEM - 50m coberta 14125413414400 Sat, 10/10/2020 10:00 GMT−4 244 - Picornell, CEM - 50m coberta
Look A.E. SANTA EULÀLIAA.E. SANTA EULÀLIA C.N. IGUALADAC.N. IGUALADA Sat, 10/10/2020 11:45 GMT−4 228 - Santa Eulàlia, AE 2135042616000 Sat, 10/10/2020 11:45 GMT−4 228 - Santa Eulàlia, AE
Look C.N. BADIA BC.N. BADIA B C.N. OLOTC.N. OLOT Sat, 10/10/2020 12:30 GMT−4 195 - Badia, CN - 25m 6181523063400 Sat, 10/10/2020 12:30 GMT−4 195 - Badia, CN - 25m
Look GEiEGGEiEG

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ARNAU ABEL CAMPOSARNAU ABEL CAMPOS C.N. OLOT 3
Look ELOI NOGUERA ROSICHELOI NOGUERA ROSICH C.N. IGUALADA 2
Look VICTOR CAMARERO IZARBEZVICTOR CAMARERO IZARBEZ C.E. PICORNELL 1

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look YARIM DELPINOYARIM DELPINO C.E. PICORNELL 3
Look DAVID ROURA VILLEGASDAVID ROURA VILLEGAS C.N. OLOT 3
Look MARC ALABAU I BLANQUERAMARC ALABAU I BLANQUERA C.N. OLOT 3
Look ADRIA MOLINA CARGOLADRIA MOLINA CARGOL C.N. OLOT 3
Look SERGI COLOMER MONSALVATJESERGI COLOMER MONSALVATJE C.N. OLOT 3

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look PABLO QUATTROCCHIOPABLO QUATTROCCHIO C.N. BADIA B 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look SERGI SUAY SANJAUMESERGI SUAY SANJAUME C.E. PICORNELL 5
Look ARNAU ABEL CAMPOSARNAU ABEL CAMPOS C.N. OLOT 5
Look JOAQUIN BERMUDEZ PINOJOAQUIN BERMUDEZ PINO A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 5
Look MARC SANTIAGO SIMONMARC SANTIAGO SIMON C.E. PICORNELL 4
Look DAVID HOLGADO GREGORIDAVID HOLGADO GREGORI CN SALLENT 4

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look JOAN HEREU MORALESJOAN HEREU MORALES C.E. PICORNELL 2
Look AARON MOYA PERTEGALAARON MOYA PERTEGAL C.N. BADIA B 2
Look MASSIMILIANO MOSTES TETIMASSIMILIANO MOSTES TETI C.E. PICORNELL 1
Look ISMAEL AZCON SERRANOISMAEL AZCON SERRANO C.N. BADIA B 1
Look CARLOS GARCIA JIMENEZCARLOS GARCIA JIMENEZ A.E. SANTA EULÀLIA 1

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look MASSIMILIANO MOSTES TETIMASSIMILIANO MOSTES TETI C.E. PICORNELL 1
Look OSCAR MARTINEZ SAMPIETROOSCAR MARTINEZ SAMPIETRO C.E. PICORNELL 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look DAVID HOLGADO GREGORIDAVID HOLGADO GREGORI CN SALLENT 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look Marc Castelló BuenoMarc Castelló Bueno C.E. PICORNELL 2
Look PABLO QUATTROCCHIOPABLO QUATTROCCHIO C.N. BADIA B 2
Look NELSON RIERA FABRENELSON RIERA FABRE C.N. IGUALADA 1
Look JAN IBERN RODRIGUEZJAN IBERN RODRIGUEZ C.N. OLOT 1
Look MONTSERRAT FONTCUBERTA VIÑOLASMONTSERRAT FONTCUBERTA VIÑOLAS CN SALLENT 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.